Our Heat Bags are available from the following retailers in your state.

Retailers in WA

*Please be aware that using the information contained within this page for commercial gain is illegal, we reserve the right to log your ip address.

Rockingham Shopping Centre Rockingham 9591 3288
Medibank Health Solutions Bibra Lake Workplace Health 63991400
Medibank Health Solutions Malaga Workplace Health 92486088
Medibank Health Solutions Welshpool Workplace Health 93506468
APS Physiotherapy Edgewater 93014203
Archer St Physiotherapy Carlisle 93613477
Back To Nature Rockingham Shop Centre 95275218
Bad Backs Store Nedlands 93867788
Bodysense Physiotherapy Margaret River 97573964
Brighton Beach Physio Merriwa 93044100
Broadwater Pharmacy Busselton 97542626
Broadway Fair paharmacy Nedlands 93861355
Bunbury Drive In Pharmacy Bunbury 97912447
Busselton Healthsense Pharmacy Busselton 97521879
Capel Pharmacy Capel 97273300
Captain Stirling Pharmacy Nedlands 93863380
Friendlies Pharmacy Thorpe Street Rockingham 95271885
Gemini Medical Pedlar Circuit Rockingham 95286610
Warnbro Fair Pharmacy Warnbro Fair Shop Centre 95921666
Palm Springs Pharmacy Warnbro Sound Ave 95931998
Malibu Pharmacy Malibu Shop Centre 95277013
Woodbridge Pharmacy Elanora Drive Cooloongup 95272304
Totally Sound Health Nicholson Rd Canning Vale 61435150
Insight Physio Pedlar Circuit Rockingham  
Narrogin Guardien Pharmacy Federal Street 0898811006
Mandurah Physio Pinjarra Rd  mandurah  
Mt Claremont Pharmacy Asquith Street 93840415
Forrestfield Amcal Strelizia Place 94531137
Bad Backs Nedlands Stirling Highway 93867788
Rockingham Natural Health Warnbro Sound Avenue 95932485
Grange Physiotherapy Elanora Drive Coolongup 95922059
Function First Therapy Secret Harbour 95248590
Endeavour Physiotherapy Port Kennedy 95246964
Secret Harbour Pharmacy Secret Harbour  
Woodbridge Physiotherapy Antigua St Safety Bay 95924211
Endeavour Physiotherapy Discovery Drive 95246964
Rocks Pharmacy Mosman Park  
St Clair Pharmacy Chelmsford Avenue 95930299
Anstruther Physiotherapy Anstruther Rd Mandurah 95351222
     
Formula Pharmacy Canning Highway Melville 93395158
Barnes Physiotherapy Mead St Kalamunda 92934422
Friendlies Pharmacy Archer St Carlisle 93613778
Friendlies Pharmacy Morrison Rd 92552660
Fullife Pharmacy Flyn St 9387 6655
Home and Hospital Pharmacy St John of God Murdoch  
Medihire and Sales Gympie Way Willetton 93543111
Midland Gate Pharmacy Midland Gate Shop Centre 92742344
Miami Physiotherapy Old Coast Rd Falcon 95344111
Peter Cook Amcal Chemist Wanneroo Rd Tuart Hill 93491065
Pinjarra Pharmacy Pinjarra Shop Centre 95311361
Point Walter Pharmacy Canning Hwy Bicton 94382285
Foreshore Health South Perth 93686111
Soothes Nurture Massage Alice St Doubleview 94462417
Momentum Physiotherapy Marmion St Myaree 93174466
Biotech Physiotherapy Talbot Ave Como 9450 990
Ascot Health Professionals Gt East Hwy Ascot 9478 222
Brighton Beach Physio Hughie Edwards Dv Merriwa 93044100
Stratton Park Pharmacy O”Connnor/Farrell Stratton 92507833
Mundaring Amcal Pharmacy Nichol St 92951063
Banovich Pharmacy Hampton Rd Sth Femantle 93353380
Bayswater Drive-In Pharmacy Guilford Rd  Bayswater 92724465
Central City Railway Stn Perth 94211733
Atwell Community Pharmacy Lydon Boulevard 94146000
Life Ready Physio Baldivas 61688569
In Touch Churchill Ave 93816166
Archibald Health Willagee  
Bunbury Drive In Blair/Forrest 97912447
Chemcoss Forum   97216732
Manjimup Chemmart Giblett St 97711357
Retailers in NSW

*Please be aware that using the information contained within this page for commercial gain is illegal, we reserve the right to log your ip address.

Figtree Physiotherapy Figtree (02) 42252233
O’Gradys Pharmacy Cabramatta West  (02) 9823 6551
Josun Traditional Herb Centre Burwood (02) 9740 3911
Thompson Health Care Gordon (02) 8467 9333
Anstey Surgical Broadmeadows (02) 49524155
Lennox Head Physiotherapy Lennox Head (02) 6687 6124
Unanderra Physiotherapy Unanderra (02) 4271 5648
Lalida Harmony & Healing Campbelltown 1800 989 326
All MegaSave Pharmacies
All Chemist Outlet Pharmacies
All Max Value Pharmacies
Chemist Works
Good Price Pharmacies
Capitol Chemists in the ACT
Shoal Bay Pharmacy
Terry White Pharmacies
Wamberal Pharmacist Advice
Kesbys  East Gosford
Medowie Pharmacy
Docs John Hunter Hospital
Bailey Centre Coffs Harbour
Bowens Wyoming Pharmacy
Burdekin Park Pharmacy
Simply Pharmacy Toronto
Scone Pharmacy
Pender Place Maitland Pharmacy
Retailers in VIC

*Please be aware that using the information contained within this page for commercial gain is illegal, we reserve the right to log your ip address.

BodyMotion Physiotherapy     Mitcham (03)98733333
Bluff Road Physiotherapy     Sandringham (03) 5335611
Active Sports&Spinal Physio     Lilydale (03) 9735 7733
BodyWise Physiotherapy     Hampton (03) 9533 4257
Eclipse Therapies     Toorak (03) 9827 7515
Bounce Health Group     Blackburn (03) 9876 7233
Dandenong Ranges Physio     Olinda (03) 9751 0400
Monbulk Districts Physio     Monbulk (03) 9752 1198
Equilibria Physiotherapy     South Caulfield (03) 9523 0630
Bellarine Pilates     Geelong/Point Lonsdale (03) 9827 2844
Plaza Physiotherapy     Lalor (03) 9464 5689
Yarra Valley Physiotherapy     Chirnside Park (03)9726 9977
Wood Pharmacy Royal Childrens Hospital     Parkfield (03) 9345 6500
Encompass Health Clinic     Bayswater (03)97206234
Glengala Rd Pharmacy     Sunshine (03)93119005
Direct Health Services     Rowville (03)97641927
Dendy Village Pharmacy     Brighton (03)95910202
Rites of Massage     Brunswick East 0424019138
Workplace Injury Management Solutions     Rinwood  
Waterfront Health Studio     Geelong (03)5229 7000
Monbulk Districts Phsiotherapy     Monbulk (03)97521198
Lifecare Physiotherapy     Essendon (03)93370000
Michael Landry Physiotherapist     Airport West (03)93105732
Healseville Country club RACV     Melbourne (03)59624899
RMIT University     Melbourne (03) 9925 2000
Tammy McIntosh Massuese     Swan Hill (03)50323639
Rose St Sports & Spinal Physiotherapy     Essendon
Retailers in QLD

*Please be aware that using the information contained within this page for commercial gain is illegal, we reserve the right to log your ip address.

Medibank Health Solutions Jetstream Business Park Brisbane Airport  
Hinterland Body and Soul Beerwah 0754940546
Health Balance and Massage cooparoo 04081888313
Optima Sports Therapy Medicine Mt Gravatt 0733495733
Lisa O’Brian massage Therapy Windsor 0421434978
Q Acadamy P/L Newstead 0732525200
The Healing House Capella 0749849727
Nautile Massage Therapy Palm Cove 0408241271
Physio By Jenny Caloundra 0754996044
LindsayTigar Physiotherapy  
Retailers in TAS

*Please be aware that using the information contained within this page for commercial gain is illegal, we reserve the right to log your ip address.

Millen Wholesale Mowbray Height Launceston

Retailers in ACT

*Please be aware that using the information contained within this page for commercial gain is illegal, we reserve the right to log your ip address.